UT Martin Skyhawks Tickets

UT Martin Skyhawks
Football 2026–2027 Season

Get UT Martin Skyhawks tickets today and save. “Boston Football” offers a seamless and trustworthy ticketing process. Discover the perfect seats and confidently secure your tickets for current and upcoming Football games in Morgantown. The next game begins in …

--
Days
--
Hours
--
Minutes
--
Seconds

Contents

UT Martin Skyhawks Schedule 2026–2027

Football Games: 10
Morgantown, WV
  • Sep
    12
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sat
    West Virginia Mountaineers vs. UT Martin Skyhawks VIP Experience Available
    26505, 1 Ira Errett Rodgers Drive, Morgantown, WV, US
    From $39
    Avg. price ~ $157
    Tickets
  • Sep
    26
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Memphis Tigers vs. UT Martin Skyhawks
    Simmons Bank Liberty Stadium | Capacity: 59308
    38104, 335 South Hollywood St, Memphis, TN, US
    From $27
    Avg. price ~ $35
    Tickets
  • Sep
    26
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sat
    Austin Peay Governors vs. UT Martin
    37040, 601 College St, Clarksville, TN, US
    From $15
    Avg. price ~ $44
    Tickets
  • Oct
    10
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Sat
    Tennessee State Tigers vs. UT Martin Skyhawks
    Nissan Stadium - Nashville | Capacity: 69143
    37219, One Titans Way, Nashville, TN, US
    From $55
    Avg. price ~ $83
    Tickets
  • Oct
    17
    2026
    2:00 PM
    Sat
    UT Martin Skyhawks vs. Gardner-Webb Runnin' Bulldogs
    38238, 505 University St., Martin, TN, US
    From $37
    Avg. price ~ $53
    Tickets
  • Oct
    24
    2026
    3:00 PM
    Sat
    Western Illinois Leathernecks vs. UT Martin Skyhawks
    61455, 103 Western Hall, Macomb, IL, US
    From $27
    Avg. price ~ $31
    Tickets
  • Oct
    31
    2026
    2:00 PM
    Sat
    UT Martin Skyhawks vs. Eastern Illinois Panthers
    38238, 505 University St., Martin, TN, US
    From $37
    Avg. price ~ $53
    Tickets
  • Nov
    07
    2026
    2:00 PM
    Sat
    Charleston Southern Buccaneers vs. UT Martin Skyhawks
    29406, 9200 University Blvd, Charleston, SC, US
    From $22
    Avg. price ~ $38
    Tickets
  • Nov
    14
    2026
    2:00 PM
    Sat
    UT Martin Skyhawks vs. Lindenwood Lions
    38238, 505 University St., Martin, TN, US
    From $37
    Avg. price ~ $53
    Tickets
  • Nov
    21
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sat
    Southeast Missouri Redhawks vs. UT Martin Skyhawks
    63701, 1117 Broadway Street, Cape Girardeau, MO, US
    From $36
    Avg. price ~ $42
    Tickets

All Football Games

Arkansas Travelers
Arkansas Travelers
Football Games: 70
Dickey-Stephens Park
Sep 6, 2026 5:35 PM
Rocket City Trash Pandas
Rocket City Trash Pandas
Football Games: 1
Toyota Field - AL
Sep 6, 2026 5:35 PM
Tulsa Drillers
Tulsa Drillers
Football Games: 70
ONEOK Field
Sep 6, 2026 6:00 PM
Seattle Reign FC
Seattle Reign FC
Football Games: 5
Lumen Field
Sep 6, 2026 6:00 PM
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Football Games: 4
Mosaic Stadium
Sep 6, 2026 6:00 PM
Lake Elsinore Storm
Lake Elsinore Storm
Football Games: 2
Lake Elsinore Diamond
Sep 6, 2026 6:05 PM
San Antonio Missions
San Antonio Missions
Football Games: 70
Nelson Wolff Stadium
Sep 6, 2026 6:05 PM
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live Glow-N-Fire
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live Glow-N-Fire
Football Games: 57
Toyota Arena - Ontario
Sep 6, 2026 6:30 PM
Kane County Cougars
Kane County Cougars
Football Games: 2
Northwestern Medicine Field
Sep 6, 2026 6:30 PM
Louisville Cardinals Football
Louisville Cardinals Football
Football Games: 14
Nissan Stadium - Nashville
Sep 6, 2026 6:30 PM
Wisconsin Badgers Football
Wisconsin Badgers Football
Football Games: 7
Lambeau Field
Sep 6, 2026 6:30 PM
Sussex County Miners
Sussex County Miners
Football Games: 1
Skylands Stadium
Sep 6, 2026 6:35 PM
US Open Tennis Championships
US Open Tennis Championships
Football Games: 20
Arthur Ashe Stadium
Sep 6, 2026 7:00 PM
Orlando Pride
Orlando Pride
Football Games: 4
Inter.co Stadium
Sep 6, 2026 7:00 PM
South Florida Bulls Soccer
South Florida Bulls Soccer
Football Games: 7
USF Corbett Soccer Stadium
Sep 6, 2026 7:00 PM
Boise Hawks
Boise Hawks
Football Games: 1
Memorial Stadium - ID
Sep 6, 2026 7:05 PM
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Football Games: 85
UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium
Sep 6, 2026 7:10 PM
Marshall Thundering Herd Soccer
Marshall Thundering Herd Soccer
Football Games: 7
Hoops Family Field at Veterans Memorial Soccer Complex
Sep 6, 2026 7:15 PM
Unknown
Unknown
Football Games: 1
Lucas Oil Raceway
Sep 7, 2026 3:30 AM
NHRA Top Eliminator Races
NHRA Top Eliminator Races
Football Games: 1
Alaska Raceway Park
Sep 7, 2026 11:00 AM
Show More